Background Image

We are rethink

Sasha Forster

Graduate Conference Producer
Sasha Forster

Directors
Jennie Moss
Jennie Moss
Managing Director

Conference Production
Abigail Ryder
Abigail Ryder
Programme Director

Ellen McLeay
Ellen McLeay
Senior Conference Producer

Chloe Nunn
Chloe Nunn
Conference Producer

Liam Jensen
Liam Jensen
Conference Producer

Ruth McKenzie
Ruth McKenzie
Conference Producer

Emma Fontete
Emma Fontete
Conference Producer

Sasha Forster
Sasha Forster
Graduate Conference Producer

Nathan Davidson
Nathan Davidson
Graduate Conference Producer

Business Development
Rachel Mackie
Rachel Mackie
Senior Business Development Manager - Future Food-Tech Series

Rachel Myall
Rachel Myall
Senior Business Development Manager - Asia Pacific Agri-Food Innovation Summit & Rethinking Materials Summit

Marion Grimes
Marion Grimes
Senior Business Development Manager - World Agri-Tech Series

Sophie Brady
Sophie Brady
Business Development Manager - Asia-Pacific Agri-Food Innovation Summit & Head of Indoor AgTech

Tom Bennett
Tom Bennett
Head of Business Development - LATAM

James Dennis
James Dennis
Business Development Manager - World Water-Tech & Future Food-Tech

Milo Radojevic
Milo Radojevic
Business Development Executive - World Agri-Tech Innovation Series

Callum Alexander-Lindsay
Callum Alexander-Lindsay
Business Development Executive - Future Food-Tech

Jamie Reid
Jamie Reid
Business Development Manager - Animal AgTech Series & Blue Food Series

Charlie Deacon
Charlie Deacon
Business Development Manager - World Agri-Tech Series

Elliot Aeberhard
Elliot Aeberhard
Business Development Manager

Marketing
Anna Bladen
Anna Bladen
Marketing Director

Sarah Betts
Sarah Betts
Marketing & Communications Manager

Tate Slyfield
Tate Slyfield
Marketing Manager

Louise Crauet
Louise Crauet
Marketing Manager

Isabella Deith
Isabella Deith
Marketing Manager

Sophie Ruane-Lewis
Sophie Ruane-Lewis
Marketing Manager

Armeen Haque
Armeen Haque
Marketing Executive

Ross Bradley
Ross Bradley
Marketing Assistant

Honor Clark
Honor Clark
Marketing Assistant

Logistics
Ags Kuzma
Ags Kuzma
Senior Event Manager

Erin Hegarty
Erin Hegarty
Senior Event Manager

Sophie Ruffett
Sophie Ruffett
Operations Manager

Sarah Curry
Sarah Curry
Events Executive

Joe Dicksee
Joe Dicksee
Events Assistant

Delegate Management
Jamie Alexander
Jamie Alexander
Division Manager - Senior Technology Scout

Henry Tonkin
Henry Tonkin
Senior Delegate Executive

Callum Broadley
Callum Broadley
Delegate Executive

Gabriele Arbociute
Gabriele Arbociute
Delegate Executive

Stefano Quaradeghini
Stefano Quaradeghini
Delegate Executive

Luca Arciero
Luca Arciero
Delegate Executive

Amy Gardner
Amy Gardner
Delegate Executive

Jasmine Baker
Jasmine Baker
Delegate Executive

Joe Loftus-Smith
Joe Loftus-Smith
Delegate Executive

Rob Stewart
Rob Stewart
Delegate Executive

Ellie Jackson
Ellie Jackson
Delegate Executive